👤

Mason, John N

Property Owner — Parcel Records

8Parcels on Record
314Total Acres
1State
2Counties

Parcels Owned by Mason, John N (8 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
Dezengremel RdMason, John NJefferson County, NY50.00-1-12.1103.55 ac
32840/844 NYS Rte 12EMason, John NJefferson County, NY39.16-1-19.1100.70 ac
Co Rte 4Mason, John NJefferson County, NY50.00-1-1460.69 ac
5851 Dezengremel RdMason, John NJefferson County, NY50.00-1-12.242.99 ac
PEAS EDDY RDMASON, JOHN NDelaware County, NY42900000010301202.96 ac
1033 PEAS EDDY RDMASON, JOHN NDelaware County, NY42900000010302002.40 ac
311 LEONARD STMASON, JOHN NDelaware County, NY42901300050100000.30 ac
32903/905 NYS Rte 12EMason, John NJefferson County, NY39.16-1-7

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name Mason, John N in the LandBrief database: 8 parcels across 2 counties. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in NY. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.