👤

MAY JOHN C

Property Owner — Parcel Records

27Parcels on Record
1,404Total Acres
$475,120Total Assessed Value
10States
10Counties

Parcels Owned by MAY JOHN C (27 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
3362 SR 135MAY JOHN CCrittenden County, KY018-00-00-007.00324.14 ac †—
HURRICANE CHURCH RDMAY JOHN CCrittenden County, KY019-00-00-004.00240.34 ac †—
SR 135MAY JOHN CCrittenden County, KY030-00-00-003.00164.40 ac †—
SR 135MAY JOHN CCrittenden County, KY006-00-00-010.0099.22 ac †—
G O WELDON RDMAY JOHN CCrittenden County, KY030-00-00-010.0086.57 ac †—
3362 SR 135MAY JOHN CCrittenden County, KY018-00-00-007.0082.48 ac †—
HURRICANE CHURCH RDMAY JOHN CCrittenden County, KY019-00-00-004.0082.21 ac †—
SR 135MAY JOHN CCrittenden County, KY007-00-00-002.0071.35 ac †—
SR 135MAY JOHN CCrittenden County, KY003-00-00-007.0067.74 ac †—
G O WELDON RDMAY JOHN CCrittenden County, KY030-00-00-010.0064.62 ac †—
SR 135MAY JOHN CCrittenden County, KY003-00-00-007.0037.60 ac †—
HURRICANE CHURCH RDMAY JOHN CCrittenden County, KY019-00-00-004.0024.54 ac †—
22230 500TH STMAY JOHN CHubbard County, MN11080080020.00 ac—
3362 SR 135MAY JOHN CCrittenden County, KY018-00-00-007.0011.21 ac †—
(no address)MAY JOHN CHubbard County, MN1117001106.62 ac—
SR 135MAY JOHN CCrittenden County, KY003-00-00-006.015.50 ac †—
SR 135MAY JOHN CCrittenden County, KY030-00-00-003.005.44 ac †—
WILLIAMS RD 496MAY JOHN CHawkins County, TN037078 033024.54 ac †$186,400
(no address)MAY JOHN CHunt County, TX5271-0000-0130-102.00 ac$160,920
1623 WINNFIELD RD 71292MAY, JOHN COuachita Parish, LA868631.01 ac$20,000
3362 SR 135MAY JOHN CCrittenden County, KY018-00-00-007.000.98 ac †—
2303 ROTHWOOD ACRES RDMAY, JOHN CGuilford County, NC78930328010.80 ac †$107,800
15305 W GREYSTONE DR SUN CITY WEST 85375MAY JOHN CMaricopa County, AZ232205080.21 ac †—
216 SUNHAVEN DRIVEMAY JOHN CSolano County, CA00288520400.13 ac †—
2928 NE 68TH AVEMAY,JOHN CMultnomah County, ORR2820070.11 ac †—
221 ST JOHN STMAY JOHN CAthens County, OHP0301800027000.11 ac †—
2928 WI/ NE 68TH AVEMAY,JOHN CMultnomah County, ORR2820040.06 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MAY JOHN C in the LandBrief database: 27 parcels across 10 counties in 10 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in KY, MN, TN, TX, LA, NC, AZ, CA, OR, OH. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.