👤

MCALISTER ROBERT A

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
2Total Acres
$421,620Total Assessed Value
3States
3Counties

Parcels Owned by MCALISTER ROBERT A (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
6180 DESCHUTES RDMCALISTER ROBERT AShasta County, CA0575000110001.25 ac—
205 PEPPER STMcalister Robert APickens County, SCR00366100.52 ac †—
314 ROSEDALE PLMCALISTER ROBERT ALowndes County, GA0114C 2670.32 ac$171,026
3004 AMY CIRMCALISTER ROBERT ALowndes County, GA0110C 2080.18 ac †$119,484
3804 PONDSIDE CIRMCALISTER ROBERT ALowndes County, GA0146A 2310.12 ac$131,110

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MCALISTER ROBERT A in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 3 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in CA, SC, GA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.