👤

MCCLURE MARK

Property Owner — Parcel Records

15Parcels on Record
14Total Acres
$211,250Total Assessed Value
11States
14Counties

Parcels Owned by MCCLURE MARK (15 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
6030 B HIGHWAY 19 NORTHMCCLURE MARKLumpkin County, GA075 1657.44 ac
80 GLEN OAKS LNMCCLURE MARK &Kanawha County, WV28 130049000400001.99 ac †$1,100
MARK DUNCAN LANEMCCLURE MARKCalloway County, KY004-0-0030-D1.00 ac
SHADETREE LANEMCCLURE MARKCalloway County, KY004-0-0030-F0.83 ac
4655 OAKVISTA AVEMCCLURE MARKOakland County, MI08343270050.34 ac †
1237 CEDAR WOOD WAYMCCLURE MARKSummit County, OH28090050.33 ac †$93,250
(no address)MCCLURE MARK-Chemung County, NY36710.26 ac
10313 S ASHLEY RIDGE RDMCCLURE, MARK &Salt Lake County, UT281622701800000.24 ac †
5737 GROVE FARM CTMCCLURE MARKGwinnett County, GA6145 3500.22 ac †
(no address)MCCLURE MARKCharleston County, SC59412007530.21 ac
13 NOTTINGHAM RDMCCLURE MARK &Sangamon County, IL220704280130.21 ac †
1649 WELLINGTON GREENMCCLURE MARKWilliamson County, TN089A A 01200 00009089A0.16 ac$106,100
1355 KELLY GREEN DRMCCLURE MARKWashtenaw County, MI09-08-24-100-0720.13 ac †
117 YANCEY DRMCCLURE MARKKenton County, KY029-10-01-064.000.12 ac
(no address)MCCLURE MARKHidalgo County, TXR2060-00-000-0170-000.04 ac †$10,800

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MCCLURE MARK in the LandBrief database: 15 parcels across 14 counties in 11 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA, WV, KY, MI, OH, NY, UT, SC, IL, TN, TX. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.