👤

MCLEAN MARK

Property Owner — Parcel Records

11Parcels on Record
13Total Acres
$812,395Total Assessed Value
7States
10Counties

Parcels Owned by MCLEAN MARK (11 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)MCLEAN MARKHenderson County, TX728075.14 ac$210,350
(no address)MCLEAN MARKGeneva County, AL01073600000060024.82 ac †$45,800
7235 NE 2ND STMCLEAN MARKOkeechobee County, FL11737360A0000003029F1.00 ac—
181 Hamilton AveMcLean MarkWestchester County, NY3-845-00630.33 ac—
3530 CLEARFIELD DR SAN ANTONIO, TX 78230MCLEAN MARKBexar County, TX13545-010-06400.31 ac †$203,320
(no address)MCLEAN MARK &Collin County, TXR-8532-00E-0010-10.28 ac †—
4071 MILES JOHNSON PKWYMCLEAN MARKWilliamson County, TN167A A 00100 00004167A0.26 ac$108,950
115 BRANCHVIEW DRMCLEAN MARKRichland County, SCR23106-04-180.26 ac—
613 STONEWATER BLVDMCLEAN MARKWilliamson County, TN064P B 00700 00005064P0.19 ac$243,975
503 MAGAZINE AVE NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 78130MCLEAN MARKComal County, TX400000728000.18 ac †—
3410 GLEN BAY DRMCLEAN MARKSt Louis County, MO29J6304610.18 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MCLEAN MARK in the LandBrief database: 11 parcels across 10 counties in 7 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, AL, FL, NY, TN, SC, MO. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.