👤

MEADOWS MICHAEL W

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
3Total Acres
$27,500Total Assessed Value
3States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by MEADOWS MICHAEL W (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
1143 PARKERS CHAPEL ROADMEADOWS MICHAEL WSumner County, TN083032 003032.35 ac
833 THORNTON STMEADOWS MICHAEL WWill County, IL11042410200500000.30 ac †
6833 DRYBROOK LNMEADOWS MICHAEL WKnox County, TN092JA0160.30 ac †$27,500
(no address)MEADOWS, MICHAEL WHendricks County, IN32-11-08-230-042.000-0030.25 ac
1913 WHITTIER AVEMEADOWS MICHAEL WSangamon County, IL220401800590.15 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MEADOWS MICHAEL W in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 5 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TN, IL, IN. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.