👤

MELTON GREG

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
2States
4Counties

Parcels Owned by MELTON GREG (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
13804 HUTCHINSON PLMELTON GREGCanadian County, OK901310780.17 ac †
1564 S YORKTOWN AV E TULSA 74104MELTON GREGTulsa County, OK264509307082300.14 ac †
307 BYRD STMELTON GREGKenton County, KY055-31-04-004.000.12 ac
12116 CLIFF ROSE DRMELTON GREGOklahoma County, OKR1349918600.10 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MELTON GREG in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 4 counties in 2 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in OK, KY. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.