👤

MENDEZ BERNARDO

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
$23,000Total Assessed Value
4States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by MENDEZ BERNARDO (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
2522 HOMEDALE RDMENDEZ BERNARDOKlamath County, OR5219650.37 ac
3232 E OVERTON RDMENDEZ BERNARDODallas County, TX000005107840000000.24 ac †$11,500
3302 E OVERTON RDMENDEZ BERNARDODallas County, TX000005107870000000.23 ac †$11,500
(no address)MENDEZ BERNARDOAdams County, CO1823253080150.19 ac †
423 HILLSDALE CTMENDEZ BERNARDOTulare County, CA177-180-0710.17 ac †
985 MAKEWE AVEMENDEZ BERNARDOSan Luis Obispo County, CA021-362-0060.15 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MENDEZ BERNARDO in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 5 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in OR, TX, CO, CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.