👤

MILLER WILLIAM I

Property Owner — Parcel Records

7Parcels on Record
10Total Acres
$109,780Total Assessed Value
3States
4Counties

Parcels Owned by MILLER WILLIAM I (7 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
7221 DUNN RD, BUTLER 44822 BUTLERMILLER WILLIAM IRichland County, OH04912006160035.00 ac
DUNN RDMILLER WILLIAM IRichland County, OH04912006160165.00 ac
5867 N Harrison St Norman,IN 47264Miller, William IJackson County, IN24737
5000 N Block Harrison St Norman,IN 47264Miller, William IJackson County, IN24736
207 E HIGH GASTONMILLER WILLIAM IDelaware County, IN0234305004000
200 BLK E HIGH ST GASTONMILLER WILLIAM IDelaware County, IN0234305003000
(no address)MILLER WILLIAM ICoryell County, TX170365360$109,780

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MILLER WILLIAM I in the LandBrief database: 7 parcels across 4 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in OH, IN, TX. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.