👤

MITCHELL, MATTHEW

Property Owner — Parcel Records

76Parcels on Record
161Total Acres
$699,193Total Assessed Value
27States
58Counties

Largest Parcels Owned by MITCHELL, MATTHEW (60 of 76 records, by acreage)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)MITCHELL, MATTHEWDekalb County, AL090931000000800043.00 ac—
3054 IDA AVE HORNICKMITCHELL MATTHEWWoodbury County, IA86441830000828.65 ac—
(no address)MITCHELL MATTHEWWinston County, MS161290031 000050026.34 ac †$4,680
(no address)MITCHELL MATTHEWWinston County, MS151110001 000320012.22 ac †$2,538
5565 PRESTON OAKS RDMITCHELL MATTHEWDallas County, TX00C69250000B001107.60 ac †$172,620
9430 COLUMBIA AVEMITCHELL MATTHEWBerrien County, MI11-16-0013-0011-01-95.00 ac—
2530 E County Rd 2800Mitchell MatthewHancock County, IL06073000434.66 ac—
(no address)MITCHELL, MATTHEWGrant County, AR001-02069-0033.82 ac—
3710 FRAINS LAKE RDMITCHELL MATTHEWWashtenaw County, MIJ -10-09-400-0043.70 ac †—
325 ANNIE LAURIE DRMITCHELL MATTHEWColumbia County, GA028 1092.41 ac—
5963 E L AVEMITCHELL MATTHEWKalamazoo County, MI07-19-484-0311.56 ac—
(no address)Mitchell MatthewHancock County, IL06073000091.48 ac †—
662 ALBERT MCMILLIN RDMITCHELL MATTHEWWinston County, MS151110001 00004001.20 ac †$63,205
(no address)MITCHELL MATTHEWWinston County, MS151110001 00027001.19 ac †$3,000
(no address)MITCHELL, MATTHEWGrant County, AR001-05862-0001.18 ac—
(no address)MITCHELL MATTHEWPotter County, TX044395071000R1.02 ac †—
(no address)MITCHELL, MATTHEWSandoval County, NMR0226461.00 ac †—
(no address)MITCHELL MATTHEWChester County, PA32-3-65.231.00 ac †—
SOUTH PITTSBURG MOUNTAIN RD 19202MITCHELL MATTHEWMarion County, TN058 066 00604 000 20240.96 ac †—
1081 RUARK LNMITCHELL MATTHEW &Morgan County, GA008 088 AD0.95 ac—
48 SPRINGFIELD WAYMITCHELL MATTHEWJackson County, GA113B 0040.81 ac—
1037 FLORA LAKE CTMITCHELL MATTHEWSt Clair County, IL08-01.0-202-0540.55 ac—
1001 BLACK SANDS DRMITCHELL MATTHEWWestmoreland County, PA55-04-10-0-1010.53 ac †—
212 NE KALYNNE WAYMITCHELL MATTHEWLong County, GA043 A 009 0230.52 ac—
HILL AVEMITCHELL MATTHEWMercer County, WV03 160018000000000.48 ac—
(no address)MITCHELL, MATTHEWGenesee County, MI25-53-26-527-0290.48 ac †—
6372 LAPEER RDMITCHELL MATTHEWSt Clair County, MI741503340100000.46 ac—
1841 GREENLEAF DRMITCHELL MATTHEWOakland County, MI25172760100.44 ac †—
11120 60TH AVEMITCHELL MATTHEWOttawa County, MI70-09-26-203-0010.34 ac—
723 LOW MEADOW DRMITCHELL MATTHEWColumbia County, GA072K1890.33 ac †—
(no address)MITCHELL MATTHEWEscambia County, FL23-1N-31-1400-004-0040.29 ac †—
632 Beverly DrMitchell, MatthewMonroe County, NY265489078160000206200000000.28 ac—
10002 E 95 ST N OWASSO 74055MITCHELL MATTHEWTulsa County, OK610781419073600.28 ac †—
688 OLD PINES TRLMITCHELL, MATTHEWYates County, NY572689061033000100300000000.28 ac—
12007 BEAVERTON DRMITCHELL MATTHEWSt Louis County, MO12N4403610.25 ac—
3016 SOMERSET DRMITCHELL MATTHEWMecklenburg County, NC151064210.24 ac †—
6306 MYSTON LNMITCHELL MATTHEWMecklenburg County, NC009402200.24 ac †—
7401 S SHERIDANMITCHELL MATTHEWPierce County, WA66400004700.24 ac—
2329 W ISABELLA AVE MESA 85202MITCHELL MATTHEWMaricopa County, AZ305022510.23 ac †—
ELIZA WAY 107MITCHELL MATTHEWWilson County, TN146860.23 ac—
1015 EAST DRMITCHELL MATTHEWWashington County, OK7400115380.21 ac †—
2135 SE 113TH AVEMITCHELL,MATTHEWMultnomah County, ORR1564040.21 ac †—
(no address)MITCHELL MATTHEWDelaware County, OH417143010280000.21 ac †—
6700 MORSE GLEN LNMITCHELL MATTHEWDuval County, FL09822053950.20 ac—
1138 TERRACE LN, GLENVIEW, IL 60025MITCHELL MATTHEWCook County, IL04-34-103-014-00000.20 ac †—
(no address)MITCHELL MATTHEWCharleston County, SC48507000740.20 ac—
808 HEDGE WAY UT 5MITCHELL MATTHEWClark County, NV140303150050.19 ac †—
PLEASANT VIEW SUBMITCHELL MATTHEWRussell County, KY081-40-01-024.000.19 ac †—
7281 CLAREMONT CREEK DRMITCHELL MATTHEWDuval County, FL01640955850.18 ac—
288 CORINE CTMITCHELL MATTHEWGwinnett County, GA5211 4590.18 ac †—
(no address)MITCHELL, MATTHEWColbert County, AL13030510040110000.17 ac—
1401 LILLIAN STMITCHELL, MATTHEWDavidson County, TN083130319000.17 ac—
2211 LINNWOOD DR CEDAR FALLS, IA 50613MITCHELL MATTHEWBlack Hawk County, IA8914134290040.17 ac †—
103 E ST JOHNS AVE AUSTIN 78752MITCHELL MATTHEWTravis County, TX2323910.17 ac †—
810 MEADE STMITCHELL MATTHEWLivingston County, IL1515231100050.16 ac †—
1220 18TH STMITCHELL MATTHEWMuscogee County, GA028 043 0030.16 ac$120,000
346 W GEORGE AVEMITCHELL MATTHEWOakland County, MI25354560530.15 ac †—
(no address)MITCHELL MATTHEWCollin County, TXR-4628-00D-0170-10.15 ac †—
224 LAKESHORE S ONALASKA, TX 77360MITCHELL MATTHEWPolk County, TXP01000071000.15 ac †—
4026 MATSON MNR CONVERSE, TX 78109MITCHELL MATTHEWBexar County, TX05080-891-07300.14 ac †$156,920

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MITCHELL, MATTHEW in the LandBrief database: 76 parcels across 58 counties in 27 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

The table above lists the 60 largest parcels by recorded acreage. Every parcel is reachable from its own county and city pages.

Properties listed here are in AL, IA, MS, TX, MI, IL, AR, GA, NM, PA, TN, WV, FL, NY, OK, MO, NC, WA, AZ, OR, OH, SC, NV, KY. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.