👤

MJH LIVING TRUST

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
168Total Acres
3States
3Counties

Parcels Owned by MJH LIVING TRUST (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
(no address)MJH LIVING TRUSTRed Lake County, MN10-1975-000158.60 ac
801 INTERNATIONAL DRIVEMJH LIVING TRUSTRed Lake County, MN10-1964-0009.18 ac
3910 S FLORENCE PL E TULSA 741053732MJH LIVING TRUSTTulsa County, OK342009320092700.64 ac †
14000 N 94TH ST 3165 SCOTTSDALE 85260MJH LIVING TRUSTMaricopa County, AZ217753720.03 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MJH LIVING TRUST in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 3 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MN, OK, AZ. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.