👤

MORGAN, SCOTT

Property Owner — Parcel Records

71Parcels on Record
496Total Acres
$1,011,287Total Assessed Value
20States
48Counties

Largest Parcels Owned by MORGAN, SCOTT (60 of 71 records, by acreage)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
836MORGAN, SCOTTPittsburg County, OK0000-16-03N-12E-0-201-01130.00 ac$11,820
843MORGAN, SCOTTPittsburg County, OK0000-17-03N-12E-0-101-0180.00 ac$5,816
CO RD 436MORGAN SCOTTStoddard County, MO14920310000000020100072.16 ac
CO RD 436MORGAN SCOTTStoddard County, MO14920310000000020100072.16 ac
(no address)MORGAN SCOTTNolan County, TX4354627.43 ac
(no address)MORGAN SCOTTNolan County, TX1894726.37 ac
48280 COUNTY 10 BLVD ZUMBROTA MN 55992MORGAN SCOTTGoodhue County, MN40016050020.00 ac
217 S BELLAMY RD IONIA, MI 48846MORGAN SCOTTIonia County, MI34-051-022-000-100-1014.77 ac †
(no address)Morgan ScottNavajo County, AZ105-50-028C10.00 ac
22142 PROPHET RDMORGAN SCOTTWhiteside County, IL16211000125.33 ac †
(no address)Morgan ScottNavajo County, AZ105-50-028E5.00 ac
(no address)Morgan ScottNavajo County, AZ105-50-028D5.00 ac
15509 96TH ST EMORGAN SCOTTPierce County, WA05203170063.30 ac
3093 5 MILE RDMORGAN SCOTTOsceola County, MI11 009 001 102.99 ac †
(no address)Morgan ScottNavajo County, AZ105-55-0712.50 ac
(no address)Morgan ScottNavajo County, AZ105-24-0802.50 ac
THOROUGHBRED CT 3107MORGAN SCOTTOldham County, KY41-06A-03-2151.17 ac †
82ND STMORGAN SCOTTVan Buren County, MI80-07-520-001-001.15 ac †
(no address)MORGAN SCOTTHill County, TX19523-05500-00000-3460001.00 ac$5,370
(no address)MORGAN, SCOTTOtsego County, MI023-260-000-075-000.90 ac †
4510 DELROSA DRMORGAN SCOTTIosco County, MI021-O20-000-001-000.81 ac †
41532 N LAKEVIEW TERMORGAN SCOTTLake County, IL02171010570.65 ac †
210 PERSIMMON CTMORGAN SCOTTOakland County, MI03352030100.52 ac †
4 BOHRER CTMORGAN SCOTTMclean County, IL14254050120.52 ac †
RIVERVIEW RDMORGAN SCOTTLoudon County, TN053026G E 009000.50 ac$9,600
5510 S STATE RDMORGAN SCOTTShiawassee County, MI011-17-400-0030.50 ac
14309MORGAN, SCOTTOtsego County, MI023-260-000-077-000.46 ac †
44830 82ND STMORGAN SCOTTVan Buren County, MI80-07-520-009-000.43 ac †
2288 NE 2ND STMORGAN, SCOTTDeschutes County, OR171228CB007000.34 ac †
250 ARDEN DRMORGAN SCOTTBonneville County, IDRPA4161020025O0.32 ac †
509 BLUE RIDGE STMorgan ScottPickens County, SCR00456310.32 ac †
227 S DEPOT STMORGAN SCOTTKnox County, IL06163520030.31 ac
DELROSA DRMORGAN SCOTTIosco County, MI021-O20-000-010-000.30 ac †
2780 SPRINGROCK HILL TRLMORGAN SCOTTGwinnett County, GA7148 2030.29 ac †
6401 NASONI CV AUSTIN 78749MORGAN SCOTTTravis County, TX3643340.28 ac †
6358 N SHORE DRMORGAN SCOTTBerrien County, MI11-08-5040-0017-00-90.27 ac †
1321 RAYDINE LNMORGAN SCOTTWalker County, GA0134 0460.26 ac
3667 DELFORD CIRMORGAN SCOTTDallas County, TX000007693960000000.25 ac †$300,580
1009 E 117TH STMORGAN SCOTTJackson County, MO65-510-07-02-00-0-00-0000.23 ac †
(no address)MORGAN SCOTTGreene County, OHB410002005300088000.23 ac †
7607 S JEFFERSON STMORGAN, SCOTT &Salt Lake County, UT212540701100000.22 ac †
4105 STANMOOR DRMORGAN SCOTTOakland County, MI13011520230.21 ac †
23905 FLORA PARKE BLVDMORGAN SCOTTNassau County, FL25-2N-28-0550-0028-00000.20 ac †
702 DALE STMORGAN SCOTTMclean County, IL14283510370.20 ac †
(no address)MORGAN SCOTTEctor County, TX28100-10501-004000.19 ac †$8,435
1874 E DAULBY STMORGAN SCOTTAda County, IDR25171506700.19 ac
13603 KENTMORGAN SCOTTWayne County, MI801170301850000.18 ac †
(no address)MORGAN SCOTTCollin County, TXR-3003-00B-0170-10.17 ac †
(no address)MORGAN, SCOTTGenesee County, MI25-07-15-577-0770.17 ac †
1224 N FLORA AVEMORGAN SCOTTPeoria County, IL18043060010.16 ac
2021 CONCEPTION DRMORGAN SCOTTSanta Barbara County, CA0935400200.15 ac
(no address)MORGAN SCOTTFannin County, TX9200-004-0080-020.15 ac †$26,060
1118MORGAN SCOTTEctor County, TX06200-05101-010000.15 ac †$110,180
(no address)MORGAN SCOTTHarrison County, MS1308O-02-017.0280.14 ac †
450 COLLEGE STMORGAN SCOTTBonneville County, IDRPA0420011013A0.14 ac †
(no address)MORGAN SCOTTBonneville County, IDRPA0420011015A0.14 ac †
(no address)MORGAN, SCOTTGenesee County, MI25-40-25-253-0320.13 ac †
1805 RIVERSIDE DRIVEMORGAN SCOTTArenac County, MI020-0-037-000-003-000.13 ac †
11929 MESQUITE MIEL DR EL PASO, TXMORGAN SCOTTEl Paso County, TX3811720.12 ac †
1695 NORWOOD AVEMORGAN SCOTTBerrien County, MI11-03-4840-0082-00-80.11 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MORGAN, SCOTT in the LandBrief database: 71 parcels across 48 counties in 20 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

The table above lists the 60 largest parcels by recorded acreage. Every parcel is reachable from its own county and city pages.

Properties listed here are in OK, MO, TX, MN, MI, AZ, IL, WA, KY, TN, OR, ID, SC, GA, OH, UT, FL, CA, MS. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.