👤

MORRIS DIANE

Property Owner — Parcel Records

29Parcels on Record
59Total Acres
$437,260Total Assessed Value
13States
21Counties

Parcels Owned by MORRIS DIANE (29 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)MORRIS DIANETuscaloosa County, AL010111000000700019.86 ac †$22,400
MURFF ACRES RD 1155MORRIS DIANECheatham County, TN011 042 06400 000 202417.66 ac †—
7110 TWELVE OAKS DRMORRIS DIANE,Fairfax County, VA0862 10 00045.05 ac †—
20435 E ALDER CREEK RDMORRIS DIANEClackamas County, OR26E20DC026075.04 ac †—
(no address)MORRIS DIANEKalkaska County, MI011-011-027-103.56 ac †—
STERCHI DR 201MORRIS DIANEClaiborne County, TN013108 026031.19 ac$74,700
(no address)MORRIS DIANEBarbour County, AL160833300101300100.98 ac †$2,200
6594 GARNER RDMORRIS DIANEDallas County, TX650957124108100000.59 ac †$14,380
4235 STRAW LNMORRIS DIANEWinnebago County, IL04293050080.57 ac †—
(no address)MORRIS DIANEHarrison County, WV17 3280045000000000.56 ac—
(no address)MORRIS DIANEHunt County, TX4020-0000-1160-560.55 ac$13,370
334255MORRIS,DIANEDenver County, CO05031210700700.43 ac †$26,000
(no address)MORRIS DIANEHunt County, TX4890-0000-0100-560.34 ac$5,700
(no address)MORRIS DIANEHarrison County, WV17 3280077000100000.33 ac—
2728 HUNTER HEIGHTS DRMORRIS DIANEOakland County, MI18082780090.29 ac †—
(no address)MORRIS DIANEBarbour County, AL160833300101200000.27 ac †$11,300
1213 W LOUCKS AVEMORRIS DIANEPeoria County, IL14322020010.21 ac—
(no address)MORRIS DIANEHunt County, TX4890-0000-0250-560.17 ac$6,060
(no address)MORRIS DIANEHunt County, TX4890-0000-0060-560.17 ac$3,000
2619 PARKVIEW DRMORRIS DIANEShelby County, TN088032 B000030.17 ac †$16,800
71 HENNA CTMORRIS DIANESacramento County, CA225066003500000.17 ac †—
15653 SANDBURGMORRIS DIANEWayne County, MI801370204870000.16 ac †—
1110 Marin StMORRIS DIANEGlenn County, CA040-253-012-00.15 ac—
(no address)MORRIS DIANEHunt County, TX4020-0000-1190-560.14 ac$14,050
7 MONTOYA CIRMORRIS, DIANESanta Fe County, NM9100101050.11 ac †—
(no address)MORRIS DIANEPhiladelphia County, PA4051860180.10 ac †$181,200
2304 Marengo St, LA, 70115MORRIS DIANEOrleans Parish, LA410529320.09 ac †—
(no address)MORRIS DIANEPhiladelphia County, PA4411697000.03 ac †$12,000
(no address)MORRIS DIANEPhiladelphia County, PA3230764000.02 ac †$34,100

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MORRIS DIANE in the LandBrief database: 29 parcels across 21 counties in 13 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in AL, TN, VA, OR, MI, TX, IL, WV, CO, CA, NM, PA, LA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.