👤

MORRIS KEITH

Property Owner — Parcel Records

36Parcels on Record
153Total Acres
$1,196,825Total Assessed Value
17States
30Counties

Parcels Owned by MORRIS KEITH (36 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)MORRIS KEITHDewitt County, TX4404457.00 ac—
GASSAWAY RDMORRIS KEITHCannon County, TN008033 0360034.84 ac$76,800
1691 LIPSCOMB RDMORRIS KEITHWalton County, GAC1420026B0017.34 ac—
(no address)MORRIS, KEITHUnion County, AR00000-21682-000013.01 ac$2,650
2224 Second Ave Apt 10-DMorris, KeithAllegany County, NY208000000101800000007.20 ac—
CAVENDER RD 1435MORRIS KEITHCannon County, TN008033 032005.00 ac$40,300
2922 COUNTY STREET 2890 NINNEKAH OKMORRIS KEITHGrady County, OK0000-29-06N-06W-1-002-003.00 ac—
SECTION RDMORRIS KEITHWest Baton Rouge Parish, LA0533000052002.63 ac$1,150
(no address)MORRIS, KEITHAlbemarle County, VA007000000042E02.03 ac †$67,500
TOLLESON RD 6637MORRIS KEITHRobertson County, TN074 040 05000 000 20231.84 ac—
454 REINWAY RDMORRIS KEITHStanislaus County, CA0800560460001.00 ac—
GASSAWAY RDMORRIS KEITHCannon County, TN008033 037001.00 ac$14,200
(no address)MORRIS KEITHOakland County, MI01342010150.92 ac †—
ROBINSON CRK RD 2739MORRIS KEITHFranklin County, TN026102 008050.69 ac$10,900
227 BRIARCREEK DR SPARTANBURG 29301MORRIS KEITHSpartanburg County, SC6-25-01-074.000.57 ac †$321,100
2911 N GRAND AVEMORRIS KEITHGarfield County, OK4200-00-008-013-0-050-000.52 ac †—
4826 JENKINS RDMORRIS KEITHKnox County, TN069BD0030.50 ac †$19,700
(no address)MORRIS, KEITHOttawa County, OK5800116520.48 ac †$2,300
6446 Phillips Court Lithonia, GA 30058MORRIS KEITHDekalb County, GA16 123 01 0940.45 ac$100,880
(no address)MORRIS, KEITHColbert County, AL11093100000200000.42 ac—
1306 S 3 RD STMORRIS KEITHGarfield County, OK2220-00-003-001-0-030-000.40 ac †—
S 2 ND STMORRIS KEITHGarfield County, OK2220-00-003-020-0-040-000.40 ac †—
(no address)MORRIS KEITHFloyd County, GAJ15Z1900.37 ac †—
5242 KELLY RDMORRIS KEITHKanawha County, WV25 16D0004000000000.35 ac †$36,400
3248 RIDGE CREEK DRMORRIS KEITHShelby County, TN087053 A000320.26 ac †$22,075
(no address)MORRIS KEITHPecos County, TX02120-02800-01000-0000000.23 ac$34,070
(no address)MORRIS KEITHKent County, DE702094040122000000.21 ac †$396,400
108 MANCHA STMORRIS KEITHWashington County, PA490-014-01-01-0017-000.16 ac †—
30016 MATTHEWMORRIS KEITHWayne County, MI560820303130000.16 ac †—
711 UNION DRMORRIS KEITHNassau County, NY50.-370-370.14 ac †—
14410 BALSAMMORRIS KEITHWayne County, MI530250200020000.13 ac †—
90 Wilson DrMorris KeithWestchester County, NY1-315-05240.11 ac—
(no address)MORRIS, KEITHUnion County, NJ2013-001450000-000380000-000000.04 ac †—
(no address)MORRIS KEITHPhiladelphia County, PA4421125000.03 ac †$50,400
28 SOUTH EAST DRMORRIS KEITHAllegheny County, PA8000T025150000000.02 ac †—
160 COMMONS CTMORRIS KEITHCuyahoga County, OH93209816C0.00 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MORRIS KEITH in the LandBrief database: 36 parcels across 30 counties in 17 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, TN, GA, AR, NY, OK, LA, VA, CA, MI, SC, AL, WV, DE, PA, NJ, OH. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.