👤

MORROW MARCUS

Property Owner — Parcel Records

7Parcels on Record
2Total Acres
$146,900Total Assessed Value
4States
4Counties

Parcels Owned by MORROW MARCUS (7 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
115 ADAIR CIRMORROW MARCUSFayette County, GA0524190040.76 ac †
213 JONES STREETMORROW MARCUSLaurens County, SC906-13-21-0170.50 ac †$89,950
1510 N EVANSTON AV E TULSA 74110MORROW MARCUSTulsa County, OK017500329009400.17 ac †
919 HARDESTY BLVDMORROW MARCUSSummit County, OH67139520.11 ac †$25,070
HARDESTY BLVDMORROW MARCUSSummit County, OH67139530.11 ac †$2,190
887 ORRIN STMORROW MARCUSSummit County, OH68170400.10 ac †$20,630
1240 DUANE AVEMORROW MARCUSSummit County, OH67411840.04 ac †$9,060

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MORROW MARCUS in the LandBrief database: 7 parcels across 4 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA, SC, OK, OH. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.