👤

MURPHY DONNA

Property Owner — Parcel Records

20Parcels on Record
31Total Acres
$1,023,845Total Assessed Value
13States
16Counties

Parcels Owned by MURPHY DONNA (20 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
LOWER SMITHFIELD RD 165MURPHY DONNAMonroe County, TN062188 0570014.70 ac$143,700
(no address)MURPHY DONNA -Chemung County, NY329735.41 ac
LOWER SMITHFIELD RDMURPHY DONNAMonroe County, TN062188 057063.41 ac$27,000
(no address)MURPHY DONNAIsabella County, MI05-026-10-002-062.92 ac †
GREEN VALLEY DR 230MURPHY DONNAFayette County, TN024087J A 021001.00 ac$145,800
(no address)MURPHY DONNADale County, AL04041800000020020.76 ac †$8,700
2197 GAINSBORO RDMURPHY DONNAWinnebago County, IL05071510050.44 ac †
209 CLINE SMITH RDMURPHY DONNABartow County, GA0079E-0001-0820.36 ac
3822 LITHO LNMURPHY DONNAMuskingum County, OH17-21-02-26-0000.31 ac †
(no address)MURPHY DONNALake County, FL2020262000000063000.18 ac
10246 W POPPY STMURPHY DONNAAda County, IDR94032400150.17 ac
719 BIRKHALL CT SPARTANBURG 29301MURPHY DONNASpartanburg County, SC6-20-00-005.440.17 ac †$220,915
1104 MADISON STREETMURPHY DONNAAlcorn County, MS0801011 K 017000.17 ac †$47,630
17629 WOODBINEMURPHY DONNAWayne County, MI22122972.0.15 ac †
2550 MEADOWLANE DRMURPHY DONNAMadison County, IL18-2-14-27-03-303-0160.15 ac †
17639 WOODBINEMURPHY DONNAWayne County, MI22122971.0.13 ac †
17151 SE RHODODENDRON STMURPHY DONNAClackamas County, OR13E30CD001400.11 ac †
15795 QUINCYMURPHY DONNAWayne County, MI12012749.0.07 ac †
(no address)MURPHY DONNAPhiladelphia County, PA4712805100.07 ac †$205,000
(no address)MURPHY DONNAPhiladelphia County, PA5831652710.07 ac †$225,100

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MURPHY DONNA in the LandBrief database: 20 parcels across 16 counties in 13 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TN, NY, MI, AL, IL, GA, OH, FL, ID, SC, MS, OR, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.