👤

MURPHY TAMARA L

Property Owner — Parcel Records

7Parcels on Record
84Total Acres
$129,489Total Assessed Value
4States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by MURPHY TAMARA L (7 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)MURPHY TAMARA LCrow Wing County, MN9232050341.22 ac
7628 CO RD 1MURPHY TAMARA LCrow Wing County, MN9232050435.67 ac
(no address)MURPHY TAMARA LCrow Wing County, MN923205055.23 ac
(no address)Murphy Tamara LPorter County, IN6407151010100000052.06 ac
3330 W STATE AVE PHOENIX 85051MURPHY TAMARA LMaricopa County, AZ15116016
(no address)MURPHY TAMARA LBrazos County, TX136000-0000-1500$129,489
(no address)MURPHY TAMARA LCollin County, TXR-1758-002-0560-1

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MURPHY TAMARA L in the LandBrief database: 7 parcels across 5 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MN, IN, AZ, TX. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.