👤

MYERS JOHN H

Property Owner — Parcel Records

17Parcels on Record
150Total Acres
$1,480,470Total Assessed Value
9States
13Counties

Parcels Owned by MYERS JOHN H (17 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)MYERS JOHN HCoryell County, TX017660800129.81 ac$417,770
1146 ST RT 44MYERS JOHN H &Portage County, OH28-045-00-00-007-00011.40 ac
985 WALTON MYERS DRMYERS JOHN HLee County, VA55-(4)-44.70 ac$4,700
985 WALTON MYERS DRMYERS JOHN HLee County, VA37-(A)-1183.22 ac$3,500
8594 OLD ROUTE 22MYERS JOHN HHuntingdon County, PA185730.69 ac$37,360
1025 WESTBROOK CIR EMYERS JOHN HDuval County, FL05034700000.12 ac
(no address)MYERS JOHN HBernalillo County, NM101806437328310660
(no address)MYERS, JOHN HYancey County, NC072700394216000
278 Pine Branch LnMyers John HChesterfield County, SC132 000 000 143
(no address)Myers John HChesterfield County, SC132 000 000 144
(no address)Myers John HChesterfield County, SC132 000 000 145
(no address)MYERS JOHN HBeaufort County, SCR300 005 00A 0173 0000$725,000
(no address)MYERS, JOHN HYancey County, NC072700392377000
908 TUPELO DRMYERS JOHN HDallas County, TX18008080180250000$292,140
12540 S WALLACE ST, CHICAGO, IL 60628MYERS JOHN HCook County, IL25-28-319-079-0000
241 C WAKEFIELD DRMYERS JOHN HMecklenburg County, NC17513354
1785 TWIN PINE BLVDMYERS JOHN H &Santa Rosa County, FL20-2S-27-5279-00B00-0060

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name MYERS JOHN H in the LandBrief database: 17 parcels across 13 counties in 9 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, OH, VA, PA, FL, NM, NC, SC, IL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.