👤

NASH JERRY

Property Owner — Parcel Records

13Parcels on Record
16Total Acres
$535,625Total Assessed Value
9States
11Counties

Parcels Owned by NASH JERRY (13 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)NASH JERRYLawrence County, AL9595246.27 ac—
(no address)NASH JERRYLawrence County, AL9595212.98 ac—
576 HARLAN LANE RDNASH JERRYCarroll County, GA167 01421.54 ac—
(no address)NASH JERRYMontgomery County, TN16588521.19 ac †—
342 BETHLEHEM CHURCH RD MOORENASH JERRYSpartanburg County, SC6-29-00-001.000.97 ac$69,400
658 S ABBEY AVENASH JERRYGreene County, MO88- 12-22-305-0040.92 ac—
108 MIMOSA DRNASH JERRYOktibbeha County, MS106D-00-143.000.49 ac †$232,910
(no address)NASH JERRY &Collin County, TXR-3906-00I-0610-10.44 ac †—
(no address)NASH, JERRYMontgomery County, TX9652-25-011000.25 ac †$210,315
(no address)NASH JERRYMorgan County, AL02 06 13 4 018 011.0000.24 ac$6,100
(no address)NASH JERRYYork County, SC55702012580.18 ac †—
2026 ORCHARD AVENASH JERRY &Kanawha County, WV23 32A0113000000000.14 ac †$16,900
212 St Stanislaus StNash, JerryMonroe County, NY261400091660000102600000000.11 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name NASH JERRY in the LandBrief database: 13 parcels across 11 counties in 9 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in AL, GA, TN, SC, MO, MS, TX, WV, NY. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.