👤

NEGRO CEMETERY

Property Owner — Parcel Records

9Parcels on Record
11Total Acres
$7,860Total Assessed Value
7States
9Counties

Parcels Owned by NEGRO CEMETERY (9 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
1265 N MAGNOLIA AVE LULING, TX 78648NEGRO CEMETERYCaldwell County, TX329652.97 ac †
(no address)NEGRO CEMETERYJefferson Davis Parish, LA86600019002.37 ac
2971 TOGO RDNEGRO CEMETERYNoxubee County, MS186 -05-008.001.15 ac †$3,560
(no address)NEGRO CEMETERYBibb County, AL09073500000040001.05 ac †$4,300
FOGLESONG RDNEGRO CEMETERYMason County, WV16 1050104000000001.00 ac
SHOUSE RD SW OFNEGRO CEMETERYMaury County, TN060016 038031.00 ac
875 DARTMOUTH STNEGRO CEMETERYHamilton County, TN033127I A 02800P0000.97 ac †
HWY ENEGRO, CEMETERYLaclede County, MO0470260000000040000.50 ac
(no address)NEGRO CEMETERYCameron County, TX1832070.14 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name NEGRO CEMETERY in the LandBrief database: 9 parcels across 9 counties in 7 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, LA, MS, AL, WV, TN, MO. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.