👤

NIEHAUS ROBERT

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
36Total Acres
$115,090Total Assessed Value
4States
4Counties

Parcels Owned by NIEHAUS ROBERT (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
GENCZO OVERHEAD RDNIEHAUS ROBERTMadison County, IL08-1-05-02-00-000-005.00124.50 ac
GENCZO OVERHEAD RDNIEHAUS ROBERTMadison County, IL08-1-05-02-00-000-00710.50 ac
6090 EASTHAM WAYNIEHAUS ROBERTSummit County, OH30018760.47 ac †$115,090
3021 Leesburg TrNIEHAUS ROBERT &Cherokee County, GA15-1154-00070.46 ac †
3625 MILL POND RDNIEHAUS ROBERTMecklenburg County, NC209042210.46 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name NIEHAUS ROBERT in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 4 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IL, OH, GA, NC. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.