👤

NORMAN NATHAN

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
3Total Acres
5States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by NORMAN NATHAN (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
(no address)NORMAN NATHANJefferson County, AL30001930040130001.16 ac
2836 SHADY RDNORMAN NATHANMitchell County, GA01060-112-0001.07 ac
17045 HILTON STNORMAN NATHANOakland County, MI24243790200.19 ac †
501 EAST, Iola, KS 66749NORMAN, NATHANAllen County, KS00107735010070030000.15 ac †
9631 LARAMIE AVE, SKOKIE, IL 60077NORMAN NATHANCook County, IL10-09-312-043-00000.03 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name NORMAN NATHAN in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 5 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in AL, GA, MI, KS, IL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.