👤

OKEECHOBEE H-2 LAND TRUST

Property Owner — Parcel Records

8Parcels on Record
252Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by OKEECHOBEE H-2 LAND TRUST (8 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
C/O BARRY BRANTOKEECHOBEE H-2 LAND TRUSTOkeechobee County, FL11538360A00000060000121.87 ac
C/O BARRY BRANTOKEECHOBEE H-2 LAND TRUSTOkeechobee County, FL11038360A0000012000075.64 ac
BARRY M BRANT TRUSTEEOKEECHOBEE H-2 LAND TRUSTOkeechobee County, FL11538360A0000006E00015.00 ac
BARRY M BRANT TRUSTEEOKEECHOBEE H-2 LAND TRUSTOkeechobee County, FL11538360A0000006D00014.22 ac
BARRY M BRANT TRUSTEEOKEECHOBEE H-2 LAND TRUSTOkeechobee County, FL11438360A0000002A00014.15 ac
C/O BARRY BRANTOKEECHOBEE H-2 LAND TRUSTOkeechobee County, FL11038360A0000012A0008.86 ac
C/O BARRY BRANTOKEECHOBEE H-2 LAND TRUSTOkeechobee County, FL11538360A0000006B0001.13 ac
C/O BARRY BRANTOKEECHOBEE H-2 LAND TRUSTOkeechobee County, FL11438360A0000002B0001.12 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name OKEECHOBEE H-2 LAND TRUST in the LandBrief database: 8 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in FL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.