👤

OLIVER MICHAEL

Property Owner — Parcel Records

71Parcels on Record
181Total Acres
$1,492,680Total Assessed Value
19States
50Counties

Largest Parcels Owned by OLIVER MICHAEL (60 of 71 records, by acreage)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
OLIVER LN 123OLIVER MICHAELGrundy County, TN031 086 04800 000 2017103.83 ac
OLIVER LNOLIVER MICHAELGrundy County, TN031 086 02000 000 20179.76 ac
5067 E YOSEMITE AVEOLIVER MICHAELMerced County, CA2380300060008.47 ac †
WAITS RD 1370OLIVER MICHAELTipton County, TN084 028 00608 000 20175.42 ac
8081 ROCKY MNROLIVER MICHAELJefferson County, MO07-8.0-33.0-0-000-038.055.28 ac
270 MUD CREEK RDOLIVER MICHAELHabersham County, GA028 015B5.06 ac
12476 E BUNNY FARM RD MT VERNON IL 62864OLIVER MICHAELJefferson County, IL11181000124.99 ac †
(no address)OLIVER MICHAELLaurens County, SC278-00-00-0173.19 ac †$14,900
21100 PRESTANCIA DROLIVER MICHAELWill County, IL19091910100100002.80 ac
(no address)OLIVER MICHAELMohave County, AZR208271422.06 ac †
(no address)OLIVER, MICHAELHall County, GA11029 0000221.56 ac
(no address)OLIVER, MICHAELHall County, GA11029 0000211.56 ac
6718 OLD ST RT 242OLIVER MICHAELDarke County, OHN550311280000103011.50 ac
905 STATE ROUTE 224 RDOLIVER MICHAELMacon County, GA1060O 0034K1.50 ac
158 SHEMAIAH RDOliver MichaelPickens County, SCR00099101.34 ac
165 PLEASANT HILLS DROLIVER MICHAELNewton County, GA0050B000000140001.33 ac$294,200
308 DAWSON AVEOLIVER MICHAELButler County, PA130- S38- A205-00001.32 ac †
34261 Jackson II RdOliver, MichaelJefferson County, NY76.07-1-43.2141.28 ac
(no address)OLIVER MICHAELTallapoosa County, AL06011200000070081.18 ac †$15,800
(no address)OLIVER MICHAELTallapoosa County, AL06011200000070091.09 ac †$31,100
34233 Jackson II RdOliver, MichaelJefferson County, NY76.07-1-43.2131.08 ac
JENNINGS VIEW DR 103OLIVER MICHAELWilson County, TN308541.04 ac
(no address)OLIVER MICHAELMarion County, AL24011102000270191.01 ac †$189,635
828 PLEASANT WayOLIVER MICHAELChesapeake City, VA05960010012300.92 ac †
(no address)OLIVER, MICHAELBryan County, OK0450-00-002-001-0-000-000.81 ac †$45,000
GRASSLAND DR 1146OLIVER MICHAELCheatham County, TN011 041F B 03300 000 20230.73 ac †
1801 W ARMY TRAIL RDOLIVER MICHAELDupage County, IL02252010730.73 ac †
3159 BRADY LAKEOLIVER MICHAELPortage County, OH29-344-20-00-058-0000.66 ac †
435 MACK AVEOLIVER MICHAELGrand Traverse County, MI42-005-014-000.58 ac †
BLUE RIDGE STOLIVER MICHAEL &Habersham County, GA029 1040.50 ac
226 MARTHA HEIGHTS LNOLIVER MICHAELOrangeburg County, SC0116-00-01-034.0000.48 ac
6220 MAYFLOWER DR DECATUR, IL 62521OLIVER MICHAELMacon County, IL09-13-27-353-0080.46 ac †
1756 CHIMNEY PTOLIVER MICHAELCamden County, MO01-8.0-33.0-000.0-007-059.0000.43 ac
22880 KAY STOLIVER MICHAELOakland County, MI21293050110.37 ac †
11323 DIANA CTOLIVER MICHAELOakland County, MI12332020260.37 ac †
(no address)OLIVER MICHAELBrazoria County, TX7981-9216-0240.35 ac †$435,000
15700 BRYANT AVE SOLIVER MICHAELDakota County, MN0283535060300.32 ac
100 Clyde AveOliver MichaelChesterfield County, SC259 007 004 0280.31 ac †
1832 TRAIL DROLIVER MICHAELRockwall County, TX3478-000G-0009-00-0R0.28 ac †
2035 LEQUIRE LNOLIVER MICHAELWilliamson County, TN166O H 02400 00011166J0.28 ac$112,175
4166 NEWGARD DROLIVER MICHAELOakland County, MI09312010670.27 ac †
3422 NORTH VIEW RDOLIVER MICHAELWinnebago County, IL12182260210.26 ac †
(no address)OLIVER MICHAELUnion County, NC060331110.26 ac
714 N 20TH STOLIVER, MICHAELKootenai County, IDC567000001800.25 ac †
5 N LAKEWOOD CTOLIVER MICHAELKane County, IL09031280390.23 ac †
NORMAN RD LIVINGSTON, TX 77351OLIVER MICHAELPolk County, TXW10000033100.22 ac †
4434 N TRIPP AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60630OLIVER MICHAELCook County, IL13-15-233-028-00000.20 ac †
(no address)OLIVER MICHAELChatham County, GA21030F030390.20 ac$135,320
PO BOX 95OLIVER, MICHAELBannock County, IDRPFRZ0009000.18 ac
2226 E BRIGADIER DR GILBERT 85298OLIVER MICHAELMaricopa County, AZ304853510.16 ac †
20141 SEQUOIA AVE, LYNWOOD, IL 60411OLIVER MICHAELCook County, IL33-07-408-011-00000.15 ac †
(no address)OLIVER MICHAELCharleston County, SC39300003220.14 ac
6507 W 85TH PLOLIVER MICHAELLos Angeles County, CA4108-016-0140.14 ac †
14875 SPRING GARDENOLIVER MICHAELWayne County, MI21017332.0.14 ac †
14869 SPRING GARDENOLIVER MICHAELWayne County, MI21017331.0.14 ac †
11700 S CAMPBELL AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60655OLIVER MICHAELCook County, IL24-24-413-047-00000.13 ac †
11307 GRAPEVINE HL SAN ANTONIO, TX 78245OLIVER MICHAEL &Bexar County, TX04335-110-01200.13 ac †$217,000
531 YATES AVE, CALUMET CITY, IL 60409OLIVER MICHAELCook County, IL29-12-412-002-00000.12 ac †
(no address)OLIVER MICHAELOakland County, MI14174530100.12 ac †
1262 POLI StOLIVER MICHAELVentura County, CA0730062050.12 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name OLIVER MICHAEL in the LandBrief database: 71 parcels across 50 counties in 19 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

The table above lists the 60 largest parcels by recorded acreage. Every parcel is reachable from its own county and city pages.

Properties listed here are in TN, CA, MO, GA, IL, SC, AZ, OH, PA, NY, AL, VA, OK, MI, TX, MN, NC, ID. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.