👤

OMALLEY KEVIN M

Property Owner — Parcel Records

7Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
5States
6Counties

Parcels Owned by OMALLEY KEVIN M (7 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
15537 LAKEVIEW DROMALLEY KEVIN MBerrien County, MI11-06-0029-0001-19-90.27 ac
(no address)OMALLEY KEVIN MMonroe County, PA18-2.1.1.1-20.26 ac
4227 ROSEWOOD AVEOMALLEY KEVIN MDuval County, FL10014000000.19 ac
2004 FORTUNE RDOMALLEY KEVIN MMontgomery County, PA300022292007
643 OTTAWA AVE, PARK RIDGE, IL 60068OMALLEY KEVIN MCook County, IL09-25-116-010-0000
10402 S TALMAN AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60655OMALLEY KEVIN MCook County, IL24-13-210-001-0000
589 ACACIA AVE, SAN BRUNOOMALLEY KEVIN MSan Mateo County, CA020091070

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name OMALLEY KEVIN M in the LandBrief database: 7 parcels across 6 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MI, PA, FL, IL, CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.