👤

OSBORNE LARRY

Property Owner — Parcel Records

13Parcels on Record
300Total Acres
$182,650Total Assessed Value
7States
8Counties

Parcels Owned by OSBORNE LARRY (13 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
RROSBORNE LARRYFayette County, IL02-13-02-100-00394.58 ac
RROSBORNE LARRYFayette County, IL02-13-02-300-00576.50 ac
SW NW / S1/2 NW NW SEC 28-7-1WOSBORNE LARRYFayette County, IL16-09-28-100-00260.00 ac
NE SE SEC 20-7-1WOSBORNE LARRYFayette County, IL16-09-20-400-00440.00 ac
2026 N 175 STOSBORNE LARRYFayette County, IL16-09-20-400-01116.40 ac
BACK RD 195OSBORNE LARRYUnion County, TN087027 046047.69 ac$148,800
(no address)OSBORNE LARRYHunt County, TX4395-1190-0010-512.22 ac$33,850
(no address)OSBORNE, LARRYLewis County, WA0122450060001.92 ac
(no address)OSBORNE, LARRYLewis County, WA0086890000001.05 ac
(no address)OSBORNE LARRYWeston County, WYR0002918
BESIDE ACHSOSBORNE LARRYFloyd County, KY027-10-03-001.00
(no address)OSBORNE LARRYCampbell County, KY999-99-05-544.00
(no address)OSBORNE, LARRYHillsdale County, MI02 012 100 027 12 5 3

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name OSBORNE LARRY in the LandBrief database: 13 parcels across 8 counties in 7 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IL, TN, TX, WA, WY, KY, MI. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.