👤

OWEN JOHNNY

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
12Total Acres
$73,319Total Assessed Value
4States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by OWEN JOHNNY (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)OWEN JOHNNYUnion County, MS074R-10-002.019.52 ac †$3,110
(no address)OWEN JOHNNYEastland County, TX16201.05 ac
(no address)OWEN JOHNNYVance County, NC0052 01012A0.69 ac
3207 DRUMMOND STOWEN JOHNNYWarren County, MS1081428 0023 0010270.18 ac †$30,399
71 E RALSTON AVEOWEN JOHNNYSummit County, OH68136920.18 ac †$39,810

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name OWEN JOHNNY in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 5 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MS, TX, NC, OH. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.