👤

PARRA SANDRA

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
$4,500Total Assessed Value
3States
3Counties

Parcels Owned by PARRA SANDRA (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
3129 W ENCANTO BLVD PHOENIX 85009PARRA SANDRAMaricopa County, AZ108170860.14 ac †
7860 PORCHE ST EL PASO, TXPARRA SANDRAEl Paso County, TX2787140.13 ac †
68 KRAMERS POND RDPARRA SANDRAWayne County, PA332310.08 ac$4,500
12440 N 20TH ST 123 PHOENIX 85022PARRA SANDRAMaricopa County, AZ166191090.02 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name PARRA SANDRA in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 3 counties in 3 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in AZ, TX, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.