👤

PATEL MITAL

Property Owner — Parcel Records

17Parcels on Record
18Total Acres
$919,954Total Assessed Value
10States
15Counties

Parcels Owned by PATEL MITAL (17 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
100 LEXINGTON PLPATEL MITALGlynn County, GA03-2663110.03 ac—
521 HARRY DRIGGERS BLVDPATEL MITALGlynn County, GA03-176813.46 ac—
239 S CANTERBURY RDPATEL MITALMecklenburg County, NC181031270.93 ac †—
11933 MCINTOSH RDPATEL MITALMecklenburg County, NC015281050.75 ac †—
4 SHAKESPEARE CTPATEL, MITALBucks County, PA31-005-003-0510.62 ac †$66,380
(no address)PATEL MITALCambria County, PA50-061. -205.0000.40 ac †—
3902 CHAPEL HEIGHTS DRPATEL MITALCobb County, GA160321005900.38 ac—
9108 BEECHVALE DRPATEL MITALKnox County, TN144LL0030.27 ac †$65,000
13412 PEACHWOOD CTPATEL MITAL,Fairfax County, VA0351 05 00180.25 ac †—
2711 Seabold DR, Missouri City, TX 77459Patel MitalFort Bend County, TX5680-06-001-0200-9070.22 ac †$314,550
(no address)PATEL MITALUnion County, NC070582130.16 ac—
2250 SEAVER LN, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL 60169PATEL MITALCook County, IL07-07-403-014-00000.16 ac †—
(no address)PATEL MITALRaleigh County, WV01 30052000100000.15 ac—
78 HENRY STPATEL MITALNassau County, NY56.-195-1660.11 ac †—
226 ANNISTON CTPATEL, MITALWake County, NC07453179640.08 ac$276,784
331 SAN FERNANDO WYPATEL MITALSan Francisco County, CA32570260.08 ac †—
4279 Sand Pine Alley Doraville, GA 30360PATEL MITALDekalb County, GA18 335 13 1710.02 ac$197,240

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name PATEL MITAL in the LandBrief database: 17 parcels across 15 counties in 10 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA, NC, PA, TN, VA, TX, IL, WV, NY, CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.