👤

PATEL NILAM

Property Owner — Parcel Records

12Parcels on Record
86Total Acres
$839,520Total Assessed Value
9States
10Counties

Parcels Owned by PATEL NILAM (12 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)PATEL NILAMJefferson County, AL430036100000300063.20 ac
(no address)PATEL, NILAMMontgomery County, TX0392-00-0220011.61 ac
(no address)PATEL NILAMJefferson County, AL43003640000030009.85 ac
36 KARKINNEN CTPATEL NILAMAnderson County, SC4107020140.34 ac †$262,060
3324 STEELE AVEPATEL, NILAMBucks County, PA05-022-5620.30 ac †$18,000
748 WHITNEY SHOALS RDPATEL NILAMColumbia County, GA060 20680.28 ac †
20 WEST END DRPATEL NILAMMontgomery County, PA1100188880010.27 ac †
(no address)PATEL NILAMRankin County, MSJ11M000001 003400.26 ac †$273,750
1112 REGENCY LNPATEL NILAMDupage County, IL01244120270.21 ac †
831 McIntosh Bend DR, Stafford, TX 77477Patel NilamFort Bend County, TX1141-01-003-0060-9070.14 ac †$285,710
1662 KENNEDY DR MILPITASPATEL NILAMSanta Clara County, CA029220390.02 ac †
6712 WHITE BLOSSOM CIRPATEL NILAMDuval County, FL16813521840.00 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name PATEL NILAM in the LandBrief database: 12 parcels across 10 counties in 9 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in AL, TX, SC, PA, GA, MS, IL, CA, FL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.