👤

PENTECOSTAL HOLINESS CH

Property Owner — Parcel Records

12Parcels on Record
4Total Acres
5States
8Counties

Parcels Owned by PENTECOSTAL HOLINESS CH (12 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
277 A OLD MILLEDGEVILLE RDPENTECOSTAL HOLINESS CHPutnam County, GA061B0031.69 ac
498 LOVVORN RDPENTECOSTAL HOLINESS CHCarroll County, GAC08 03400311.27 ac
937-941 N Clinton AvePentecostal Holiness ChMonroe County, NY261400106300000403900200000.55 ac
(no address)PENTECOSTAL HOLINESS CHRaleigh County, WV0910040074000000000.27 ac
107 HIGHLAND AVEPENTECOSTAL HOLINESS CHMercer County, WV10 110059000000000.18 ac
109 HIGHLAND AVEPENTECOSTAL HOLINESS CHMercer County, WV10 110058000000000.18 ac
505 STAFFORD AVEPENTECOSTAL HOLINESS CHOrangeburg County, SC0060-08-14-001.0000.17 ac
CENTER DRPENTECOSTAL HOLINESS CHMercer County, WV11 51E003700000000
CENTER DRPENTECOSTAL HOLINESS CHMercer County, WV11 51E003800000000
2313 CREWS CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78405PENTECOSTAL HOLINESS CHNueces County, TX788600220030
(no address)PENTECOSTAL HOLINESS CHAnderson County, SC2750607008
2601 HEADLEY ST CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78405PENTECOSTAL HOLINESS CHNueces County, TX747900010010

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name PENTECOSTAL HOLINESS CH in the LandBrief database: 12 parcels across 8 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA, NY, WV, SC, TX. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.