👤

PEREZ JOAN

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
8Total Acres
5States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by PEREZ JOAN (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
(no address)PEREZ JOANRusk County, TX696236.29 ac
(no address)PEREZ JOANDelaware County, OH317130010210021.36 ac
1515 TERRACE AVEPEREZ JOANLake County, IL08162020570.31 ac †
6400 WILLOWOOD LNPEREZ JOAN,Fairfax County, VA0823 15 00160.28 ac †
8612 DE LOSS DRPEREZ JOANRiverside County, CA2944830010.17 ac †
(no address)PEREZ JOAN,Fairfax County, VA0823 15 0016A0.07 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name PEREZ JOAN in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 5 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, OH, IL, VA, CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.