👤

POLLACK MATTHEW

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
2Total Acres
$197,371Total Assessed Value
4States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by POLLACK MATTHEW (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
3875 WALDON RDPOLLACK MATTHEWOakland County, MI09302000081.00 ac †
1517 WANDERING WAY DRPOLLACK MATTHEWMecklenburg County, NC187315310.43 ac †
316 POTTAWATAMIE STPOLLACK MATTHEWLenawee County, MIXT0-481-0040-000.33 ac
908 SHOREWOOD DRPOLLACK MATTHEWDupage County, IL01011080190.23 ac †
(no address)POLLACK MATTHEWDo A Ana County, NM40081304594210.19 ac †$197,371

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name POLLACK MATTHEW in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 5 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MI, NC, IL, NM. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.