👤

POOLE GARY

Property Owner — Parcel Records

14Parcels on Record
57Total Acres
$712,660Total Assessed Value
8States
10Counties

Parcels Owned by POOLE GARY (14 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)POOLE GARYTuscaloosa County, AL450624000001000039.80 ac †$53,900
(no address)POOLE GARYArenac County, MI006-0-002-200-005-3814.27 ac †
KENNY PERRY DRIVEPOOLE GARYSimpson County, KY042-00-00-080.000.69 ac
Railroad AvePoole GaryWayne County, NY73116-19-7290660.39 ac
934 Alma DrPoole GaryNorfolk City, VA318930000.33 ac †
(no address)POOLE GARYLampasas County, TX10330-001-013-100.29 ac †$71,980
264 Carrington WayPOOLE GARYCherokee County, GA15-0391-00490.26 ac
3130 GROVE RDPOOLE GARYArenac County, MI006-0-002-200-195-000.24 ac †
2206 Fox PATH, Katy, TX 77494Poole GaryFort Bend County, TX2536-09-002-0060-9140.21 ac †$542,070
10336 Railroad AvePoole GaryWayne County, NY73116-19-7470660.19 ac
CENTER STPOOLE GARYLogan County, OH0708308050170000.12 ac †$9,100
1270 GIRARD STPOOLE GARYSummit County, OH68204010.10 ac †$18,330
738 EVANS AVEPOOLE GARYSummit County, OH67120700.10 ac †$17,280
102 Fox Creek DrPOOLE GARYCherokee County, GA15-0665-00140.04 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name POOLE GARY in the LandBrief database: 14 parcels across 10 counties in 8 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in AL, MI, KY, NY, VA, TX, GA, OH. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.