👤

PRICE MICHAEL T

Property Owner — Parcel Records

15Parcels on Record
2Total Acres
$606,540Total Assessed Value
10States
12Counties

Parcels Owned by PRICE MICHAEL T (15 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)PRICE MICHAEL TWalker County, TX0580-113-0-007401.07 ac$110,140
5275 N HICKORY GLEN PLPRICE MICHAEL T &Ada County, IDR36076200500.62 ac
75 HATHAWAY DRPRICE MICHAEL TKent County, RIWW 011-0518-0-0000.28 ac
1944 E SHADY GLEN DRPRICE MICHAEL TGreene County, MO88- 19-05-303-1200.27 ac
483 LAUREL HILL AVENUEPRICE MICHAEL TProvidence County, RI8-11610.13 ac$429,400
205 GEORGE STPRICE MICHAEL TJefferson County, MO19-3.0-08.0-1-002-008.
128 BENJAMIN LANEPRICE MICHAEL TSumner County, TN083145K B 02500
158 ASHINGTON CIRCLEPRICE MICHAEL TSumner County, TN083138J K 01000
1021 SANDHILL DRPRICE MICHAEL T &Kanawha County, WV17 24000200270000$67,000
106 HUNTERS HILL TRLPRICE, MICHAEL TMadison County, AL0603060000092055
12734 VERNON AVEPRICE MICHAEL TOakland County, MI2520327007
5104 S HERITAGE CVPRICE, MICHAEL TSalt Lake County, UT21094080010000
5446 S LIGHTHOUSE RDPRICE, MICHAEL TSalt Lake County, UT21152290130000
189 ARCADIA DRPRICE MICHAEL TNewport News City, VA116000147
3909 HAWTHORNE AVE SWPRICE, MICHAEL TMadison County, AL1702033002030000

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name PRICE MICHAEL T in the LandBrief database: 15 parcels across 12 counties in 10 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, ID, RI, MO, TN, WV, AL, MI, UT, VA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.