👤

RAMIREZ ALBERT

Property Owner — Parcel Records

32Parcels on Record
16Total Acres
$1,368,514Total Assessed Value
5States
14Counties

Parcels Owned by RAMIREZ ALBERT (32 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTMinidoka County, IDRP01670001003A3.58 ac †
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTMinidoka County, IDRP01670001003A3.43 ac †
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTMinidoka County, IDRP01670001003A2.86 ac †
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTWood County, TX307570.78 ac †$323,400
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTDawson County, TX31480.57 ac
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTDawson County, TX31430.57 ac
4903 LOST HILLS DR ELMENDORF, TX 78112RAMIREZ ALBERTBexar County, TX04131-215-00900.47 ac †$186,150
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTDawson County, TX32260.32 ac
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTDawson County, TX53140.24 ac
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTDawson County, TX42160.23 ac
2536 RUTHERFORD STRAMIREZ ALBERTDallas County, TX324115000400400000.22 ac †$150,970
413 N AVE C DENVER CITY, TX 79323RAMIREZ, ALBERTYoakum County, TX10OT02900100001000.21 ac †
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTKleberg County, TX1405001020001920.20 ac †$145,900
4818 MICHAEL COLLINS ST KIRBY, TX 78219RAMIREZ ALBERTBexar County, TX04018-225-00500.20 ac †$157,430
4623 LYCEUM DR SAN ANTONIO, TX 78229RAMIREZ ALBERTBexar County, TX12791-011-00600.19 ac †$151,480
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTHidalgo County, TXE0154-00-000-0093-000.18 ac †$239,988
6221 BEL MAR AVE EL PASO, TXRAMIREZ ALBERTEl Paso County, TX496540.18 ac †
2361 REDWING LnRAMIREZ ALBERTVentura County, CA1400022150.18 ac †
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTDawson County, TX38340.17 ac
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTDawson County, TX30950.17 ac
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTDawson County, TX30960.17 ac
25524 W MAGNOLIA ST BUCKEYE 85326RAMIREZ ALBERTMaricopa County, AZ504604400.17 ac †
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTDawson County, TX21270.16 ac
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTDawson County, TX34700.16 ac
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTDawson County, TX21940.16 ac
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTDawson County, TX19790.16 ac
1315RAMIREZ ALBERTEctor County, TX26558-00706-077000.12 ac †$13,196
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTDawson County, TX46610.08 ac
3832 Y STRAMIREZ ALBERTSacramento County, CA014007101700000.07 ac †
Y STRAMIREZ ALBERTSacramento County, CA014007101600000.07 ac †
(no address)RAMIREZ ALBERTDawson County, TX2500810.06 ac
9398 S KREITER AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60617RAMIREZ ALBERTCook County, IL26-05-302-026-00000.05 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name RAMIREZ ALBERT in the LandBrief database: 32 parcels across 14 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in ID, TX, CA, AZ, IL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.