👤

RAMIREZ NICHOLAS

Property Owner — Parcel Records

14Parcels on Record
4Total Acres
$231,300Total Assessed Value
7States
12Counties

Parcels Owned by RAMIREZ NICHOLAS (14 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
319 W LINDEN STRAMIREZ NICHOLASMadison County, IL14-2-15-11-18-303-0031.60 ac
(no address)RAMIREZ NICHOLASNacogdoches County, TX199581.50 ac$53,720
1404 32ND AVERAMIREZ NICHOLASOttawa County, MI70-18-28-100-0050.46 ac
(no address)RAMIREZ NICHOLASCambria County, PA81-018. -219.000
(no address)RAMIREZ NICHOLASCambria County, PA81-018. -220.000
109 PARKVIEW CTRAMIREZ NICHOLASMadison County, IL09-2-22-09-10-101-002
2102 CAROLYN DR CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78417RAMIREZ NICHOLASNueces County, TX118500070060
7531 N 17TH DR PHOENIX 85021RAMIREZ NICHOLASMaricopa County, AZ15705037
3806A 22ND AVE SWRAMIREZ NICHOLASKing County, WA2848700393
411 PICCADILLY PL APT 5, SAN BRUNORAMIREZ NICHOLASSan Mateo County, CA101550130
139 N UNION STRAMIREZ NICHOLASKane County, IL1523351006
3533 W 80TH ST, CHICAGO, IL 60652RAMIREZ NICHOLASCook County, IL19-35-207-006-0000
9249 NIVERRAMIREZ NICHOLASWayne County, MI30016060801000
7127 VALEWOOD VW SAN ANTONIO, TX 78240RAMIREZ NICHOLASBexar County, TX14670-005-0380$177,580

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name RAMIREZ NICHOLAS in the LandBrief database: 14 parcels across 12 counties in 7 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IL, TX, MI, PA, AZ, WA, CA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.