👤

REED GLORIA

Property Owner — Parcel Records

12Parcels on Record
9Total Acres
$345,454Total Assessed Value
8States
12Counties

Parcels Owned by REED GLORIA (12 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)REED GLORIALawrence County, AL9686115.43 ac
411 FM 2148 SREED, GLORIABowie County, TX001400021041.00 ac$26,864
(no address)REED GLORIAElmore County, AL120112000001600300.96 ac$9,000
(no address)REED GLORIALowndes County, AL16042000010520200.48 ac †$89,470
114 HUTCHERSON AVEREED GLORIALarue County, KY030-04-00-099.000.33 ac †
(no address)Reed, GloriaGrant County, IN27-05-27-104-061.000-0280.29 ac
836 HWY. 20REED, GLORIALafourche Parish, LA00629979200.22 ac †
252 CLIFFORD STREED GLORIAOakland County, MI14341070280.17 ac †
16343 Tiburon WAY, Houston, TX 77053Reed GloriaFort Bend County, TX2177-01-002-0020-9070.13 ac †$184,240
1N623 AUGUSTA CTREED GLORIADupage County, IL05062150260.11 ac †
204 S SYCAMORE STREED GLORIAJefferson County, AR930-66164-0000.08 ac †$1,000
413 G STREED GLORIACalhoun County, AL2104172001057000$34,880

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name REED GLORIA in the LandBrief database: 12 parcels across 12 counties in 8 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in AL, TX, KY, IN, LA, MI, IL, AR. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.