👤

REESE JENNIFER

Property Owner — Parcel Records

16Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
$631,927Total Assessed Value
12States
13Counties

Parcels Owned by REESE JENNIFER (16 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
16979 HUBBARD TRLREESE JENNIFERDakota County, MN2234606030700.33 ac
90 WEST ELM STREETREESE JENNIFERChattooga County, GA00T17000000670.17 ac
(no address)REESE JENNIFEREscambia County, FL25-1N-30-3000-012-001
(no address)REESE JENNIFEREscambia County, FL25-1N-30-3000-013-001
(no address)REESE JENNIFEREscambia County, FL05-1S-30-0407-190-001
1716 GLADYS DRREESE JENNIFERWinnebago County, IL0820379018
4663 Read Blvd, LA, 70127REESE JENNIFEROrleans Parish, LA41103081
130 N WEST STREET SHENANDOAH, PA 17976REESE JENNIFERSchuylkill County, PA77019
205 WILES STREESE JENNIFERAnderson County, SC1330102011$41,710
(no address)REESE, JENNIFERMontgomery County, TX9728-38-43900$161,817
1415 BROOK GLN SAN ANTONIO, TX 78232REESE JENNIFERBexar County, TX17238-001-0210$187,200
2126 HAYCOCK RDREESE JENNIFER,Fairfax County, VA0402 06E 0009
14007 SE 188TH WAYREESE JENNIFERKing County, WA2459950230
(no address)REESE JENNIFERKent County, DE60917020054400000$214,900
615 MELROSE DRREESE JENNIFERKanawha County, WV10 30003300000000$26,300
(no address)REESE JENNIFEREscambia County, FL34-2S-30-1151-110-009

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name REESE JENNIFER in the LandBrief database: 16 parcels across 13 counties in 12 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MN, GA, FL, IL, LA, PA, SC, TX, VA, WA, DE, WV. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.