👤

REFUGIO TOWN OF

Property Owner — Parcel Records

146Parcels on Record
70Total Acres
1State
1County

Largest Parcels Owned by REFUGIO TOWN OF (60 of 146 records, by acreage)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
1109 OBRIEN RDREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX7111446.92 ac †
302 E ROCA STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921030.95 ac †
404 E ROCA STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921020.93 ac †
302 W YMBACION STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX2720010.86 ac †
302 W YMBACION STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX2720010.85 ac †
404 E ROCA STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921020.85 ac †
209 W EMPRESARIO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX4478020.85 ac †
402 W EMPRESARIO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921060.83 ac †
402 W EMPRESARIO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921060.83 ac †
401 W YMBACION STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921090.83 ac †
302 E ROCA STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921030.81 ac †
403 W NORTH STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921120.81 ac †
302 E ROCA STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921030.81 ac †
609 COMMERCE STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921100.80 ac †
402 W FEDERACION STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921050.79 ac †
302 W EMPRESARIO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921070.79 ac †
403 W NORTH STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921120.79 ac †
209 W EMPRESARIO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX4478020.79 ac †
404 W NORTH STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX7090490.78 ac †
302 W YMBACION STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX2720010.77 ac †
302 W EMPRESARIO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921070.77 ac †
302 W YMBACION STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX2720010.77 ac †
310 W FEDERACION STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5922020.77 ac †
401 W YMBACION STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921090.76 ac †
302 W EMPRESARIO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921070.76 ac †
402 W YMBACION STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX3377010.76 ac †
302 W EMPRESARIO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921070.76 ac †
302 E ROCA STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921030.75 ac †
402 W FEDERACION STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921050.75 ac †
406 E PLASUELA STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921110.74 ac †
807 COMMERCE STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921080.74 ac †
303 W EMPRESARIO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5922030.74 ac †
307 W NORTH STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX2001010.73 ac †
310 W FEDERACION STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5922020.73 ac †
807 COMMERCE STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921080.73 ac †
404 W NORTH STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX7090490.72 ac †
411 E YMBACION STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5938010.70 ac †
401 E YMBACION STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX4282010.70 ac †
302 E ROCA STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921030.69 ac †
807 COMMERCE STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921080.66 ac †
302 E ROCA STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921030.60 ac †
302 E ROCA STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921030.57 ac †
411 E YMBACION STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5938010.51 ac †
407 ELM STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921130.47 ac †
301 N ALAMO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921010.46 ac †
308-A OAK STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5057010.46 ac †
301 N ALAMO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921010.43 ac †
301 N ALAMO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921010.42 ac †
301 N ALAMO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921010.40 ac †
301 N ALAMO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921010.40 ac †
912 POWER STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX4033020.40 ac †
302 E ROCA STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921030.40 ac †
301 N ALAMO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921010.38 ac †
301 N ALAMO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921010.38 ac †
301 N ALAMO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921010.38 ac †
301 N ALAMO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921010.37 ac †
301 N ALAMO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921010.37 ac †
301 N ALAMO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921010.37 ac †
301 N ALAMO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921010.37 ac †
301 N ALAMO STREFUGIO TOWN OFRefugio County, TX5921010.36 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name REFUGIO TOWN OF in the LandBrief database: 146 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

The table above lists the 60 largest parcels by recorded acreage. Every parcel is reachable from its own county and city pages.

Properties listed here are in TX. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.