👤

REYES JOSE A

Property Owner — Parcel Records

64Parcels on Record
46Total Acres
$2,763,239Total Assessed Value
16States
39Counties

Largest Parcels Owned by REYES JOSE A (60 of 64 records, by acreage)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)REYES JOSE AUnion County, NC0314403010.00 ac—
MILLER RD 365REYES JOSE AWashington County, TN090075 005124.92 ac †$74,100
(no address)REYES, JOSE ACostilla County, CO715577304.85 ac †—
(no address)REYES, JOSE AHall County, GA15031 0000651.53 ac—
329 S ACRES DRREYES JOSE ADallas County, TX000007696690000001.46 ac †$45,330
14051REYES JOSE AEctor County, TX28150-00301-021001.45 ac †$133,724
(no address)REYES JOSE AMohave County, AZR326100851.26 ac †—
(no address)REYES JOSE AMohave County, AZR326100861.26 ac †—
(no address)REYES JOSE AMohave County, AZR326100871.26 ac †—
(no address)REYES JOSE AMohave County, AZR326100841.26 ac †—
(no address)REYES JOSE AZapata County, TX0000002100361761.25 ac$35,936
1155 S GRAND AVE NO 523REYES JOSE ALos Angeles County, CA5139-028-0841.21 ac †—
222 DOUBLEGATE DRREYES JOSE AHouston County, GA00102D 0420001.18 ac—
(no address)REYES, JOSE ASandoval County, NMR1276151.00 ac †—
(no address)REYES JOSE AJefferson County, TX552280.90 ac †—
N LIVE OAK AVE NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 78130REYES JOSE AComal County, TX6009800049030.67 ac †—
(no address)REYES, JOSE A.Hoke County, NC6944500012830.64 ac—
(no address)REYES, JOSE AHall County, GA15015G0000280.59 ac—
TULLOS ST CLINT, TXREYES JOSE AEl Paso County, TX4019210.50 ac †—
(no address)REYES JOSE AHidalgo County, TXP8115-01-000-0072-000.50 ac †$261,606
(no address)REYES, JOSE AMontgomery County, TX5400-00-024000.49 ac †$80,410
(no address)REYES, JOSE A.Hoke County, NC6944500012840.46 ac—
2840 ALAN A DALEREYES JOSE A &Dallas County, TX324855000903200000.42 ac †$171,170
(no address)REYES JOSE ADo A Ana County, NM40151282012960.36 ac †$12,750
4135 Shawnee Lane Atlanta, GA 30319REYES JOSE ADekalb County, GA18 330 07 0140.36 ac$212,120
(no address)REYES JOSE AJefferson County, TX958800.32 ac †—
618 SIERRA BLANCA AVE SIERRA BLANCA, TX 79851REYES JOSE AHudspeth County, TXL600-000-0030-01100.31 ac †—
1898 W MT VISTA DRREYES, JOSE A &Salt Lake County, UT212212701700000.23 ac †—
(no address)REYES, JOSE AHays County, TX858670.22 ac †—
2506 HIGHWOOD DRREYES JOSE A &Dallas County, TX000007125490000000.21 ac †$137,410
17 NIRAM LN SAN ANTONIO, TX 78216REYES JOSE ABexar County, TX12065-000-06200.20 ac †$313,810
3821 WOODINGTON PLREYES JOSE AGwinnett County, GA6182 4020.20 ac †—
(no address)REYES JOSE AGreene County, OHA020002002800071000.20 ac †—
(no address)REYES JOSE AJefferson County, TX680540.20 ac †—
901 LYNN DRREYES JOSE A &Nassau County, NY37.-641-250.19 ac †—
(no address)REYES JOSE ACameron County, TX673470.19 ac †—
968 N 4TH STREYES JOSE A.Riverside County, CA5352310020.18 ac †—
3544 ALTURA AVEREYES JOSE ADallas County, TX007498000404A00000.18 ac †$219,380
219 HARTSDALE DRREYES JOSE ADallas County, TX000003079660000000.17 ac †$92,490
(no address)REYES JOSE ASt Mary Parish, LA3254341244.000.17 ac$15,458
536 SW 43RD STREYES JOSE AOklahoma County, OKR1099020050.16 ac †—
2710 E WENTWOOD DRREYES JOSE ADallas County, TX140725500900600000.16 ac †$181,800
368 STARLING CRK NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 78130REYES JOSE AComal County, TX4500300038000.16 ac †—
54 MCCABE AVEREYES JOSE AProvidence County, RIPA 0503330.16 ac—
(no address)REYES JOSE AMesa County, CO2943163460300.16 ac—
21338 ENCINO LOOKOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 78259REYES JOSE ABexar County, TX18215-012-01900.15 ac †$213,830
417 S 44 AV W TULSA 741277746REYES JOSE ATulsa County, OK446259204099600.15 ac †—
1040 BIRCH AVE FORT LUPTONREYES JOSE AWeld County, CO1309324120590.14 ac—
9303 MONTGOMERY DR EL PASO, TXREYES JOSE AEl Paso County, TX3561180.14 ac †—
535 W 57TH STREYES JOSE ALos Angeles County, CA5001-020-0150.14 ac †—
8040 S BRANDON AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60617REYES JOSE ACook County, IL21-31-215-043-00000.14 ac †—
(no address)REYES JOSE AHidalgo County, TXN3025-02-000-0003-000.14 ac †$99,125
3451 SUNSET ROSE DR EL PASO, TX 79936REYES JOSE AEl Paso County, TX2547880.12 ac †—
(no address)REYES, JOSE AMontgomery County, TX7208-12-039000.12 ac †$218,120
2731 SUMMIT OAK CIRREYES JOSE ADallas County, TX006764000102800000.12 ac †$121,570
2727 SUMMIT OAK CIRREYES JOSE ADallas County, TX006764000102700000.11 ac †$18,000
17918 HENRY ST, LANSING, IL 60438REYES JOSE ACook County, IL30-32-110-021-00000.11 ac †—
7728 W 62ND PL, SUMMIT, IL 60501REYES JOSE ACook County, IL18-13-309-049-00000.11 ac †—
(no address)REYES JOSE AWebb County, TX968-62001-6500.11 ac †—
2330 DESPLAINES ST, BLUE ISLAND, IL 60406REYES JOSE ACook County, IL25-31-354-011-00000.10 ac †—

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name REYES JOSE A in the LandBrief database: 64 parcels across 39 counties in 16 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

The table above lists the 60 largest parcels by recorded acreage. Every parcel is reachable from its own county and city pages.

Properties listed here are in NC, TN, CO, GA, TX, AZ, CA, NM, UT, OH, NY, LA, OK, RI, IL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.