👤

RI GA 1 LLC

Property Owner — Parcel Records

4Parcels on Record
10Total Acres
1State
4Counties

Parcels Owned by RI GA 1 LLC (4 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
111 RIVERSIDE PKWYRI GA 1 LLCBibb County, GAN04100214.22 ac
740 HOLCOMB BRIDGE RDRI GA 1 LLCFulton County, GA12 2190050209473.32 ac
2060 ROSS RDRI GA 1 LLCGwinnett County, GA6064 1082.20 ac
400 W MAIN STRI GA 1 LLCWalker County, GA1038 0910.51 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name RI GA 1 LLC in the LandBrief database: 4 parcels across 4 counties. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in GA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.