👤

RILEY BRYAN

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
11Total Acres
$678,838Total Assessed Value
5States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by RILEY BRYAN (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)RILEY BRYANWise County, TXR1900.0057.005.01 ac$85,133
(no address)RILEY BRYANWise County, TXR1900.0058.005.00 ac$493,005
6331 ORANGEWOOD TRLRILEY BRYANSt Louis County, MO33J6104000.23 ac †
W FOREST LN 301RILEY BRYANAnderson County, TN001094I C 036000.20 ac$100,700
5862 E HOOVER AVE MESA 85206RILEY BRYANMaricopa County, AZ141537580.06 ac †
(no address)RILEY BRYANMonongalia County, WV14 240248000000000.05 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name RILEY BRYAN in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 5 counties in 5 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TX, MO, TN, AZ, WV. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.