👤

RIVERA ANDRES

Property Owner — Parcel Records

27Parcels on Record
27Total Acres
$846,858Total Assessed Value
10States
21Counties

Parcels Owned by RIVERA ANDRES (27 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
25003 PEACHLAND AVE NO 110RIVERA ANDRESLos Angeles County, CA2830-001-12811.76 ac †—
6707 GREEN VALLEY RD TXRIVERA ANDRESGuadalupe County, TX2G0227-0000-01520-0-006.60 ac †—
(no address)RIVERA ANDRESMedina County, TX0S0191-00000-00050-551733.19 ac$40,000
(no address)RIVERA ANDRESBrazoria County, TX0225-0021-0002.17 ac †$132,410
203 GREENWOOD STREET COALDALE, PA 18218RIVERA ANDRESSchuylkill County, PA540360.56 ac †—
248 N DILL STRIVERA, ANDRESWebster County, MO11-2.0-04-004-007-010.0000.28 ac †—
(no address)RIVERA ANDRESPecos County, TX01620-00400-10000-0000000.22 ac$86,560
3927 W JOAN DE ARC AVE PHOENIX 85029RIVERA ANDRESMaricopa County, AZ149261940.22 ac †—
6 Glen AveRivera AndresDutchess County, NY6055-82-638097-00000.21 ac—
618 SPRING STRIVERA ANDRESKane County, IL15224760170.21 ac †—
(no address)RIVERA ANDRES &Nacogdoches County, TX693890.20 ac †$69,770
(no address)RIVERA, ANDRESBell County, TX08289208730.19 ac †$261,118
76 DART STRIVERA ANDRESHartford County, CT09003064-1646081520.19 ac †—
228 Neese Farm DrRIVERA ANDRESCherokee County, GA15-1101-00260.19 ac—
345 ROCKHURST RDRIVERA ANDRESWill County, IL12021140801600000.17 ac †—
312 Wahl RdRivera, AndresMonroe County, NY263400092110000407000000000.17 ac—
317 NOTCH LEAF CIBOLO, TX 78108RIVERA ANDRESGuadalupe County, TX1G3245-1B02-00500-0-000.16 ac †—
1179 SANTA LUCIA DRRIVERA ANDRESContra Costa County, CA0910600370.15 ac †—
660 N ALMOND WAYRIVERA ANDRESRiverside County, CA5410440020.14 ac †—
8559 MAZZELLO PLRIVERA ANDRES,Fairfax County, VA0993 07 00040.11 ac †—
(no address)RIVERA ANDRESPhiladelphia County, PA3511949000.08 ac †$132,100
7233 S WESTERN AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60636RIVERA ANDRESCook County, IL20-30-108-014-00000.07 ac †—
7231 S WESTERN AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60636RIVERA ANDRESCook County, IL20-30-108-013-00000.07 ac †—
(no address)RIVERA ANDRESPhiladelphia County, PA3520315000.03 ac †$89,300
(no address)RIVERA ANDRESPhiladelphia County, PA1923496000.02 ac †$29,600
288 S THIRD COALDALE, PA 18218RIVERA ANDRESSchuylkill County, PA544610.01 ac †—
(no address)RIVERA ANDRESPhiladelphia County, PA1930879000.01 ac †$6,000

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name RIVERA ANDRES in the LandBrief database: 27 parcels across 21 counties in 10 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in CA, TX, PA, MO, AZ, NY, IL, CT, GA, VA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.