👤

RIVERA JUAN JOSE

Property Owner — Parcel Records

13Parcels on Record
1Total Acres
$609,899Total Assessed Value
6States
8Counties

Parcels Owned by RIVERA JUAN JOSE (13 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
(no address)RIVERA JUAN JOSEMonroe County, PA17.15D.1.320.60 ac
4203 LONDONTOWN RDRIVERA JUAN JOSE &Jackson County, MS41275118.000$5,279
(no address)RIVERA JUAN JOSEWebb County, TX951-00023-020
(no address)RIVERA JUAN JOSEWebb County, TX978-11001-124
(no address)RIVERA JUAN JOSEWebb County, TX969-30010-010
(no address)RIVERA JUAN JOSEHidalgo County, TXE5038-03-000-0261-00$102,302
FM RD 666 ROBSTOWN, TX 78380RIVERA JUAN JOSENueces County, TX709900010040
FM RD 666 ROBSTOWN, TX 78380RIVERA JUAN JOSENueces County, TX709900010050
FM RD 666 ROBSTOWN, TX 78380RIVERA JUAN JOSENueces County, TX709900010060
1588 W ALSACE WYRIVERA, JUAN JOSE &Salt Lake County, UT15274060640000
1015 S STATE STRIVERA JUAN JOSETulare County, CA337-072-003
7666 LEE LANDING DRRIVERA JUAN JOSE,Fairfax County, VA0492 30 0038
(no address)RIVERA JUAN JOSEHidalgo County, TXS5460-00-000-0007-00$502,318

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name RIVERA JUAN JOSE in the LandBrief database: 13 parcels across 8 counties in 6 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in PA, MS, TX, UT, CA, VA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.