👤

Robert M Uthell Revocable Trust

Property Owner — Parcel Records

7Parcels on Record
99Total Acres
1State
1County

Parcels Owned by Robert M Uthell Revocable Trust (7 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
N 1635th St Effingham IL 62401Robert M Uthell Revocable TrustEffingham County, IL032703500440.00 ac
E 1800th Av Effingham IL 62401Robert M Uthell Revocable TrustEffingham County, IL121200304030.00 ac
E 1800th Av Teutopolis IL 62467Robert M Uthell Revocable TrustEffingham County, IL121200201811.94 ac
E 1635th Av Effingham IL 62401Robert M Uthell Revocable TrustEffingham County, IL12120110909.43 ac
(no address)Robert M Uthell Revocable TrustEffingham County, IL12120110893.73 ac
N 1630th St Teutopolis IL 62467Robert M Uthell Revocable TrustEffingham County, IL12120030412.80 ac
16655 N 1630th Rd Effingham IL 62401Robert M Uthell Revocable TrustEffingham County, IL12120110970.89 ac

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name Robert M Uthell Revocable Trust in the LandBrief database: 7 parcels across 1 county. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in IL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.