👤

ROBERTS SEAN A

Property Owner — Parcel Records

6Parcels on Record
21Total Acres
4States
4Counties

Parcels Owned by ROBERTS SEAN A (6 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreage
(no address)ROBERTS SEAN ACarter County, OK10001293419.75 ac
11244 W SANDHURST DRROBERTS SEAN AAda County, IDR10961902450.24 ac
161 Charles StreetROBERTS SEAN AVenango County, PA24,015.-011GG-0000.20 ac †
Charles StreetROBERTS SEAN AVenango County, PA24,015.-011NN-0000.19 ac †
Charles StROBERTS SEAN AVenango County, PA24,015.-011BC-0000.17 ac †
712 N 89TH STROBERTS SEAN AKing County, WA92667004260.06 ac †

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name ROBERTS SEAN A in the LandBrief database: 6 parcels across 4 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in OK, ID, PA, WA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.