👤

ROTH TIMOTHY A

Property Owner — Parcel Records

5Parcels on Record
6Total Acres
$468,500Total Assessed Value
4States
5Counties

Parcels Owned by ROTH TIMOTHY A (5 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
2073 W FIVE POINT LAKE RD NWROTH TIMOTHY ACass County, MN34-355-01804.05 ac †—
8956 N STATE RT 29ROTH TIMOTHY ASangamon County, IL061601000201.00 ac—
8211 GRANADA AVE SROTH TIMOTHY AWashington County, MN18027211200520.33 ac—
15482 GALEMORE DRROTH TIMOTHY A.Cuyahoga County, OH372250780.24 ac—
26229ROTH,TIMOTHY ADenver County, CO02184020010000.14 ac †$468,500

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name ROTH TIMOTHY A in the LandBrief database: 5 parcels across 5 counties in 4 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in MN, IL, OH, CO. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.