👤

RUSSELL JESSICA

Property Owner — Parcel Records

14Parcels on Record
2Total Acres
$176,450Total Assessed Value
10States
12Counties

Parcels Owned by RUSSELL JESSICA (14 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
989 DORTCH LNRUSSELL JESSICAWilliamson County, TN056E H 00200 00017056E0.55 ac$88,550
(no address)RUSSELL JESSICAMadison County, IN63300.37 ac
22013 51ST AVENUE CT ERUSSELL JESSICAPierce County, WA78163205700.29 ac
215 MADISON HILLS BLVDRUSSELL JESSICAMadison County, KY054A-0011-00030.27 ac
(no address)RUSSELL, JESSICAGrant County, IN27-07-07-202-006.000-0020.20 ac
1445 5TH STRUSSELL, JESSICAHowell County, MO15402000201302300000
6107 E 151ST TERRUSSELL JESSICAJackson County, MO67-730-02-11-00-0-00-000
(no address)RUSSELL JESSICAPhiladelphia County, PA364089700$71,100
(no address)RUSSELL JESSICA &Collin County, TXR-1595-001-0110-1
9544 ARCOLARUSSELL JESSICAWayne County, MI46141010199002
13936 WYANDOTTE DR SWRUSSELL, JESSICAMadison County, AL2304183001045000
402 N 7THRUSSELL JESSICAVermilion County, IL03-11-109-012
5507 COLYERS DRRUSSELL JESSICAOakland County, MI1034405001
(no address)RUSSELL JESSICATallapoosa County, AL0505212001030009$16,800

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name RUSSELL JESSICA in the LandBrief database: 14 parcels across 12 counties in 10 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TN, IN, WA, KY, MO, PA, TX, MI, AL, IL. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.