👤

RYAN DAVID E

Property Owner — Parcel Records

8Parcels on Record
3Total Acres
$378,525Total Assessed Value
7States
8Counties

Parcels Owned by RYAN DAVID E (8 records)

AddressOwner Name (on record)County / StateParcel IDAcreageMarket Value
106 ACORN CTRYAN DAVID EWilliamson County, TN057H B 00200 00017057H0.97 ac$95,525
472 N BUCKMAN STRYAN DAVID EBullitt County, KY4221560.62 ac †
5524 N FAIRMONT DRRYAN DAVID EPeoria County, IL14174780070.44 ac
735 ELLSWORTH DR NWRYAN DAVID EFulton County, GA17 0153000300710.40 ac
407 E ANN STRYAN DAVID EKnox County, IL10282000060.25 ac
812 S PERRY STRYAN, DAVID ESpokane County, WA35204.12180.14 ac
(no address)Ryan David EPorter County, IN6409012560110000030.10 ac
(no address)RYAN DAVID EPhiladelphia County, PA1832113000.03 ac †$283,000

About These Records

This page shows parcel records associated with the owner name RYAN DAVID E in the LandBrief database: 8 parcels across 8 counties in 7 states. Records are sourced from county appraisal districts and may include residential, commercial, agricultural, and vacant land parcels.

Properties listed here are in TN, KY, IL, GA, WA, IN, PA. Data is updated periodically from official county assessor records.

Owner names are recorded as they appear in public appraisal district data. Variations in spelling or formatting may cause some properties to appear on separate owner pages.